-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Landay Khwar

Map of Landay Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Landay Khwar,Landay Khwaṟ,Landaykhvar,Lanḏay Khwaṟ,شيلۀ كوتاه,لنډی خوړ, Lanḏay Khwaṟ

Landay Khwar

Welcome to the Landay Khwar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lanḏay Khwaṟ. See Landay Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lanḏay Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Landay Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.21586/71.37852
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:24
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Landay Khwar
  •  
Places near Landay Khwar
Darīn (1.2 km) Kōnigal Khūnē (1.3 km) Kōtyā Khūlah (2.4 km) Tōsugal Khūnē (2.6 km) Nākī Nār (4.4 km) Shkarukhune (4.5 km) Ghulām Bānḏah (4.9 km) Dzamāzōm (4.9 km) Manay (5.2 km) Tsēmarid Khūnē (5.7 km) Hēlgal (6.2 km) Ḩājīābād (6.3 km) Jandarshāh Khūnē (6.7 km) Aringshāh (6.9 km) Amlūk Katsay (6.9 km) Tsunak (7 km) Adurūntē Khwaṟah (7.2 km) Katsagal (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Landay Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Landay Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Landay Khwar, Afghanistan