-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Dab Ghar

Map of Dab Ghar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dab Ghar,Gora Dabgar,db ghr,kwh db,دب غر,كوهٔ دب, Dab Ghar

Dab Ghar

Welcome to the Dab Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dab Ghar. See Dab Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dab Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dab Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.12697/71.45117
  • Altitude: 2553 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Dab Ghar
  •  
Places near Dab Ghar

Online Dating

Dab Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dab Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dab Ghar, Afghanistan