Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Agudli

Map of Agudli Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Agudli,Agūdli,Agūḏlī,agwdly,اگودلی,اگوډلی, Agudli


Welcome to the Agudli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Agudli. See Agudli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Agudli area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Agudli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:25
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Agudli
Places near Agudli

Online Dating

Agudli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Agudli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Agudli, Afghanistan