-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Nari Tonah

Map of Nari Tonah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nari Tona,Nari Tonah,Nari Tunah,Naritona,Nārī Tōnah,Nārī Tūnah,Nāṟi Tōna,nary twnh,ناری تونه, Nārī Tōnah

Nari Tonah

Welcome to the Nari Tonah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nārī Tōnah. See Nari Tonah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nārī Tōnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nari Tonah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03564/71.2386
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:10
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Nari Tonah
  •  
Places near Nari Tonah

Online Dating

Nari Tonah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nari Tonah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nari Tonah, Afghanistan