-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Watoshnar Ghar

Map of Watoshnar Ghar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vatoshnargar,Watoshnar Ghar,Watosnar Ghar,Watošnar Ghar,Watushnar Ghar,Watōshnar Ghar,Watūshnar Ghar,وتوشنر غر, Watōshnar Ghar

Watoshnar Ghar

Welcome to the Watoshnar Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Watōshnar Ghar. See Watoshnar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Watōshnar Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Watoshnar Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.06008/70.65906
  • Altitude: 3112 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:10
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Watoshnar Ghar
  •  
Places near Watoshnar Ghar

Online Dating

Watoshnar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Watoshnar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Watoshnar Ghar, Afghanistan