-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Kordar Ghar

Map of Kordar Ghar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghar Kurdar,Ghar Kūrdar,Gora Kordargar,Kordar Ghar,Kōrdar Ghar,Kōṟḏaṟ Ghaṟ,کوردر غر, Kōrdar Ghar

Kordar Ghar

Welcome to the Kordar Ghar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōrdar Ghar. See Kordar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōrdar Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kordar Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00984/70.60961
  • Altitude: 3193 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:13
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Kordar Ghar
  •  
Places near Kordar Ghar

Online Dating

Kordar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kordar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kordar Ghar, Afghanistan