-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Muhammad-Akbar Bandah

Map of Muhammad-Akbar Bandah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad-akbar Bandeh,Moḩammad-ākbar Bāndeh,Muhammad-Akbar Bandah,Mukhammedakbar-Banda,Muḩammad-Akbar Bāndah,محمد اکبر بانده, Muḩammad-Akbar Bāndah

Muhammad-Akbar Bandah

Welcome to the Muhammad-Akbar Bandah google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad-Akbar Bāndah. See Muhammad-Akbar Bandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad-Akbar Bāndah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Muhammad-Akbar Bandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01546/70.68728
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:26
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Muhammad-Akbar Bandah
  •  
Places near Muhammad-Akbar Bandah

Online Dating

Muhammad-Akbar Bandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad-Akbar Bandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad-Akbar Bandah, Afghanistan