Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Dranak

Map of Dranak Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dranak,Drānak,drank,درانك,درانک, Drānak


Welcome to the Dranak google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Drānak. See Dranak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Drānak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dranak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:08
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Dranak
Places near Dranak

Online Dating

Dranak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dranak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dranak, Afghanistan