-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Samtal Khwar

Map of Samtal Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samtal Khwar,Samtal Khwaṟ,Samtal'khvar,Samtal’khvar,سمتل خوړ, Samtal Khwaṟ

Samtal Khwar

Welcome to the Samtal Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Samtal Khwaṟ. See Samtal Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Samtal Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Samtal Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02079/70.71584
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:34
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Samtal Khwar
  •  
Places near Samtal Khwar

Online Dating

Samtal Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Samtal Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Samtal Khwar, Afghanistan