Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Chaprigal

Map of Chaprigal Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caprigal,Chaprigal,Chaprigal',Chaprigal’,Chaprīgal,Čaprigal,چپری گل, Chaprīgal


Welcome to the Chaprigal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chaprīgal. See Chaprigal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chaprīgal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chaprigal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:34
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Chaprigal
Places near Chaprigal

Online Dating

Chaprigal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chaprigal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaprigal, Afghanistan