Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Nishah'i

Map of Nishah'i Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nishai,Nesa'i,Nesha'i,Nesha’i,Neshā’ī,Neša’i,Nishah'i,Nishah’ī,Nishi,Nīshī,نشه ئی,نیشی, Nishah’ī


Welcome to the Nishah'i google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nishah’ī. See Nishah'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nishah’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nishah'i
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2611 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:23
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Nishah'i
Places near Nishah'i

Online Dating

Nishah'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nishah'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nishah'i, Afghanistan