Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Balahkanday Bandah

Map of Balahkanday Bandah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balahkanday Bandah,Balahkanday Bāndah,Balakanda-Banda,Balakande Bandeh,Balakandi Bandeh,Balakandī Bāndeh,Balakanḏē Bānḏeh,بله کندی بانده, Balahkanday Bāndah

Balahkanday Bandah

Welcome to the Balahkanday Bandah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Balahkanday Bāndah. See Balahkanday Bandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Balahkanday Bāndah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Balahkanday Bandah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:14
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Balahkanday Bandah
Places near Balahkanday Bandah

Online Dating

Balahkanday Bandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Balahkanday Bandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Balahkanday Bandah, Afghanistan