-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Shinaygal Khwar

Map of Shinaygal Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Senaygal Khwar,Shenaygal Khwar,Shenaygal Khwaṟ,Shinay Gul Khwar,Shinaygal Khwar,Shinaygal Khwaṟ,Shinaygal'khvar,Shinaygal’khvar,Shīnay Gul Khwaṟ,Šenaygal Khwar,شنی گل خوړ,شینی گل خوړ, Shinaygal Khwaṟ

Shinaygal Khwar

Welcome to the Shinaygal Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shinaygal Khwaṟ. See Shinaygal Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shinaygal Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shinaygal Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03702/70.90962
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:05
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Shinaygal Khwar
  •  
Places near Shinaygal Khwar

Online Dating

Shinaygal Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shinaygal Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinaygal Khwar, Afghanistan