-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Walo Tangai Naw

Map of Walo Tangai Naw Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Valitangi-Nau,Walo Tangai Naw,Walo Tangi Naw,Walo Tangī Nāw,Walō Tangaī Nāw,ولو تنگی ناو, Walō Tangaī Nāw

Walo Tangai Naw

Welcome to the Walo Tangai Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Walō Tangaī Nāw. See Walo Tangai Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Walō Tangaī Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Walo Tangai Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01547/70.91405
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:54
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 16:38
Wiki articles near Walo Tangai Naw
  •  
Places near Walo Tangai Naw

Online Dating

Walo Tangai Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Walo Tangai Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Walo Tangai Naw, Afghanistan