-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Gazarak Ghar

Map of Gazarak Ghar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gazarak Ghar,Gora Gazarakgar,Gāzarak Ghar,گازرک غر, Gāzarak Ghar

Gazarak Ghar

Welcome to the Gazarak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gāzarak Ghar. See Gazarak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gāzarak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gazarak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01432/70.98072
  • Altitude: 2740 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:17
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Gazarak Ghar
  •  
Places near Gazarak Ghar

Online Dating

Gazarak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gazarak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gazarak Ghar, Afghanistan