-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Tirotigal

Map of Tirotigal Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Terotigal,Tirotigal,Tirutigal',Tirutigal’,Tīrōtīgal,تیرو تیگل, Tīrōtīgal

Tirotigal

Welcome to the Tirotigal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tīrōtīgal. See Tirotigal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tīrōtīgal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tirotigal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.06699/70.72485
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:43
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Tirotigal
  •  
Places near Tirotigal

Online Dating

Tirotigal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tirotigal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tirotigal, Afghanistan