-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Sarak Ghundey Khwar

Map of Sarak Ghundey Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarak Ghundey Khwar,Sarak Ghunḏêy Khwaṟ,Sarakghunday Khwar,Sarakghundey Khwar,Saṟakghunday Khwar,Saṟakghūnḏey Khwaṟ,khwr sndk ghwndy,خور سندک غوندی,سرک غنډۍ خوړ, Sarak Ghunḏêy Khwaṟ

Sarak Ghundey Khwar

Welcome to the Sarak Ghundey Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarak Ghunḏêy Khwaṟ. See Sarak Ghundey Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarak Ghunḏêy Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sarak Ghundey Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00065/70.73218
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:04
  • Sunrise: 04:33
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Sarak Ghundey Khwar
  •  
Places near Sarak Ghundey Khwar

Online Dating

Sarak Ghundey Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarak Ghundey Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarak Ghundey Khwar, Afghanistan