-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Iki Naw

Map of Iki Naw Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ekinaw,Iki Naw,Ikinau,Ikinaw,Ikināw,Ikī Nāw,aknaw,aknw,اکناو,اکنو, Ikī Nāw

Iki Naw

Welcome to the Iki Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ikī Nāw. See Iki Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ikī Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Iki Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.16499/71.24729
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:21
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Iki Naw
  •  
Places near Iki Naw

Online Dating

Iki Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Iki Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Iki Naw, Afghanistan