-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Takht-e Bayd Ghar

Map of Takht-e Bayd Ghar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Takht-e Bayd Ghar,Takht-e Bid Ghar,Takht-e Bīd Ghar,Takhtbandgar,Takhte Bed Ghar,Takhte Bēḏ Ghaṟ,kwh tkht byd,tkht byd ghr,تخت بید غر,كوهٔ تختٔ بيد, Takht-e Bayd Ghar

Takht-e Bayd Ghar

Welcome to the Takht-e Bayd Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takht-e Bayd Ghar. See Takht-e Bayd Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takht-e Bayd Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Takht-e Bayd Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.09664/71.2433
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:13
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Takht-e Bayd Ghar
  •  
Places near Takht-e Bayd Ghar
Ōr (2.1 km) Chōnish (2.9 km) Bar Galāy (3.3 km) Lar Galāy (4.1 km) Warūsht (4.9 km) Waras (5.1 km) Surmul (5.3 km) Watay (5.8 km) Mēnah (5.9 km) Gadōlī (6.5 km) Nārī Tōnah (6.8 km) Ghāw Chāwah (6.8 km) Kandarī (7 km) Lachay (7.1 km) Shingish (7.7 km) Ilanah (8.3 km) Alīngal (8.3 km) Ghōs̲h̲tō Katsē (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Takht-e Bayd Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takht-e Bayd Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takht-e Bayd Ghar, Afghanistan