-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Tsemarid Khwar

Map of Tsemarid Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cemared Khwar,Chemaridkhvar,Cēmaṟeḏ Khwar,Tsemared Khwar,Tsemarid Khwar,Tsēmared Khwaṟ,Tsēmarid Khwaṟ,شيلۀ چيمرد,څېمرد خوړ, Tsēmarid Khwaṟ

Tsemarid Khwar

Welcome to the Tsemarid Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsēmarid Khwaṟ. See Tsemarid Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsēmarid Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tsemarid Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.18404/71.42731
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:37
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Tsemarid Khwar
  •  
Places near Tsemarid Khwar

Online Dating

Tsemarid Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsemarid Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsemarid Khwar, Afghanistan