-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Shikiru Ghar

Map of Shikiru Ghar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shikirugar,Sekeru Ghar,Sekeṟu Ghar,Shikiru Ghar,S̲h̲ikirū Ghar,kwh skrw,Šekeru Ghar,كوهٔ سكرو,ښکرو غر, S̲h̲ikirū Ghar

Shikiru Ghar

Welcome to the Shikiru Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is S̲h̲ikirū Ghar. See Shikiru Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of S̲h̲ikirū Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shikiru Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.16681/71.361
  • Altitude: 2316 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:04
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Shikiru Ghar
  •  
Places near Shikiru Ghar

Online Dating

Shikiru Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shikiru Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shikiru Ghar, Afghanistan