Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Naki Nar Khwar

Map of Naki Nar Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naki Nar Khwar,Nakinarkhvar,Nāki Nār Khwaṟ,شيلۀ ناكی نار,ناکی نار خوړ, Nāki Nār Khwaṟ

Naki Nar Khwar

Welcome to the Naki Nar Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāki Nār Khwaṟ. See Naki Nar Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāki Nār Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naki Nar Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:40
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Naki Nar Khwar
Places near Naki Nar Khwar

Online Dating

Naki Nar Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naki Nar Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naki Nar Khwar, Afghanistan