-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Bururunau

Map of Bururunau Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bururo Naw,Bururunau,Būrūro Nāw,Būrūṟō Nāw,بوروړو ناو,شيلۀ بورورو, Bururunau

Bururunau

Welcome to the Bururunau google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bururunau. See Bururunau photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bururunau area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Bururunau
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.15695/71.28346
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:46
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 16:34
Wiki articles near Bururunau
  •  
Places near Bururunau
Marīd (1.5 km) Agudli (2.6 km) Chirah Sar Khūnē (2.7 km) Alīngal (3.6 km) Tsowkay (4 km) Amlūk Katsay (4 km) Māridēsh Bāndah (4.1 km) Salāmzī (4.3 km) Hēlgal (4.7 km) Adirullāh Kêlay (4.7 km) Warūsht (4.8 km) Waras (4.8 km) Kamōtay (5.1 km) Ūḏīl (5.4 km) Ganakūy (6.5 km) Abragal (7.2 km) Gadōlī (7.5 km) Jalālah (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Bururunau Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bururunau, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bururunau, Afghanistan