-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Shangul Naw

Map of Shangul Naw Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sangol Naw,Sangōl Nāw,Shangal'nau,Shangal’nau,Shangul Naw,Shangūl Nāw,shngw lnaw,شنگو لناو,شيلۀ سنگول, Shangūl Nāw

Shangul Naw

Welcome to the Shangul Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shangūl Nāw. See Shangul Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shangūl Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shangul Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.14802/71.31074
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:42
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Shangul Naw
  •  
Places near Shangul Naw

Online Dating

Shangul Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shangul Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shangul Naw, Afghanistan