-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Waykunday Naw

Map of Waykunday Naw Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vaykandaynau,Waykunday Naw,Waykunday Nāw,wykndy naw,شيلۀ ويكندی,ویکندی ناو, Waykunday Nāw

Waykunday Naw

Welcome to the Waykunday Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Waykunday Nāw. See Waykunday Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Waykunday Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Waykunday Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.1236/71.3594
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:07
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Waykunday Naw
  •  
Places near Waykunday Naw

Online Dating

Waykunday Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Waykunday Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Waykunday Naw, Afghanistan