-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Anatay Naw

Map of Anatay Naw Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anatay Naw,Anataynau,Anātay Nāw,Anāṯay Nāw,اناټی ناو,شيلۀ اناتی, Anāṯay Nāw

Anatay Naw

Welcome to the Anatay Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anāṯay Nāw. See Anatay Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anāṯay Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Anatay Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.1485/71.47095
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:11
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Anatay Naw
  •  
Places near Anatay Naw

Online Dating

Anatay Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Anatay Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anatay Naw, Afghanistan