-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Kudagay Khwar

Map of Kudagay Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kudagay Khwar,Kudagaykhvar,Kūdagay Khwaṟ,شيلۀ كودگی,کودگی خوړ, Kūdagay Khwaṟ

Kudagay Khwar

Welcome to the Kudagay Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūdagay Khwaṟ. See Kudagay Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūdagay Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kudagay Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.0181/71.47864
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:15
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 16:35
Wiki articles near Kudagay Khwar
  •  
Places near Kudagay Khwar

Online Dating

Kudagay Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kudagay Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kudagay Khwar, Afghanistan