-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Narai Tangai

Map of Narai Tangai Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Narai Tangai,Naray Tangay,Naraytangay,Naraī Tangaī,Naṟay Tangay,nry tngy,tngy barykh,تنگئ باريكه,نری تنگی, Naraī Tangaī

Narai Tangai

Welcome to the Narai Tangai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naraī Tangaī. See Narai Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naraī Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Narai Tangai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.06054/71.43393
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:34
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Narai Tangai
  •  
Places near Narai Tangai

Online Dating

Narai Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Narai Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Narai Tangai, Afghanistan