-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Kafar Nay

Map of Kafar Nay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kafar Nay,Kafarnay,Kāfar Nāy,Kāfaṟ Nāy,kafr nay,شيلۀ كافر,کافر نای, Kāfar Nāy

Kafar Nay

Welcome to the Kafar Nay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāfar Nāy. See Kafar Nay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāfar Nāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kafar Nay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.0605/71.42662
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:26
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Kafar Nay
  •  
Places near Kafar Nay

Online Dating

Kafar Nay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kafar Nay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kafar Nay, Afghanistan