-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Utundi Khwar

Map of Utundi Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Utundi Khwar,Utundikhvar,Ūtundi Khwaṟ,Ūtundī Khwaṟ,اوتندی خوړ,شيلۀ تندی, Ūtundī Khwaṟ

Utundi Khwar

Welcome to the Utundi Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūtundī Khwaṟ. See Utundi Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūtundī Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Utundi Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05117/71.26188
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:10
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Utundi Khwar
  •  
Places near Utundi Khwar

Online Dating

Utundi Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Utundi Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Utundi Khwar, Afghanistan