-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Laki Khwar

Map of Laki Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lake Khwar,Lake Khwaṟ,Laki Khwar,Lakikhvar,Lakī Khwaṟ,شيلۀ لكه,لکی خوړ, Lakī Khwaṟ

Laki Khwar

Welcome to the Laki Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lakī Khwaṟ. See Laki Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lakī Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Laki Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.04397/71.26131
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:21
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Laki Khwar
  •  
Places near Laki Khwar

Online Dating

Laki Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Laki Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Laki Khwar, Afghanistan