-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Narai Naw

Map of Narai Naw Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Narai Naw,Naray Naw,Naraynau,Naraī Nāw,Naṟay Nāw,nry naw,شيلۀ نری,نری ناو, Naraī Nāw

Narai Naw

Welcome to the Narai Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naraī Nāw. See Narai Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naraī Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Narai Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01443/71.39874
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:17
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Narai Naw
  •  
Places near Narai Naw

Online Dating

Narai Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Narai Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Narai Naw, Afghanistan