Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Tibastah Naw

Map of Tibastah Naw Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tabasmanau,Tebasta Naw,Tebasta Nāw,Tebastah Naw,Tebastah Nāw,Tibastah Naw,Tibastah Nāw,تبسته ناو,شيلۀ تبسته, Tibastah Nāw

Tibastah Naw

Welcome to the Tibastah Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tibastah Nāw. See Tibastah Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tibastah Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tibastah Naw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:11
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Tibastah Naw
Places near Tibastah Naw

Online Dating

Tibastah Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tibastah Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tibastah Naw, Afghanistan