-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Shergar Khwar

Map of Shergar Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sergar Khwar,Shergar Khwar,Shergarkhvar,Shirgar Khwar,Shērgaṟ Khwaṟ,Shīrgar Khwaṟ,Sēṟgar Khwar,شيلۀ شيرگر,شېرگړ خوړ, Shērgaṟ Khwaṟ

Shergar Khwar

Welcome to the Shergar Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shērgaṟ Khwaṟ. See Shergar Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shērgaṟ Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shergar Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.17892/71.4798
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:35
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Shergar Khwar
  •  
Places near Shergar Khwar

Online Dating

Shergar Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shergar Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shergar Khwar, Afghanistan