Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Kotmalay Khwar

Map of Kotmalay Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotmalay Khwar,Kotmalaykhvar,Kutmalay Khwar,Kōtmālay Khwar,Kōtmālay Khwaṟ,Kūtmālay Khwaṟ,شيلۀ كوتمالی,کوتمالی خوړ, Kōtmālay Khwaṟ

Kotmalay Khwar

Welcome to the Kotmalay Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtmālay Khwaṟ. See Kotmalay Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtmālay Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotmalay Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:45
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Kotmalay Khwar
Places near Kotmalay Khwar

Online Dating

Kotmalay Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kotmalay Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotmalay Khwar, Afghanistan