Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Mir Galay Naw

Map of Mir Galay Naw Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Galay Naw,Mir Galaynav,Mīr Galay Nāw,شيلۀ مير گلی,میر گلی ناو, Mīr Galay Nāw

Mir Galay Naw

Welcome to the Mir Galay Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Galay Nāw. See Mir Galay Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Galay Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mir Galay Naw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:41
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Mir Galay Naw
Places near Mir Galay Naw

Online Dating

Mir Galay Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mir Galay Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Galay Naw, Afghanistan