Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Urgumo Kamar Khwar

Map of Urgumo Kamar Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Urgumo Kamar Khwar,Urgumukamar Khvar,Ūrgumō Kamar Khwaṟ,Ūṟgumo Kamar Khwaṟ,اورگمو کمر خوړ,شيلۀ ورگومو كمر, Ūrgumō Kamar Khwaṟ

Urgumo Kamar Khwar

Welcome to the Urgumo Kamar Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūrgumō Kamar Khwaṟ. See Urgumo Kamar Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūrgumō Kamar Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Urgumo Kamar Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:13
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Urgumo Kamar Khwar
Places near Urgumo Kamar Khwar

Online Dating

Urgumo Kamar Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Urgumo Kamar Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Urgumo Kamar Khwar, Afghanistan