Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Wech Khoray Khwar

Map of Wech Khoray Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vuchkhoraykhvar,Wech Khoray Khwar,Wuc Khoray Khwar,Wuch Khoray Khwar,Wuch Khoray Khwaṟ,Wuč Khoray Khwar,Wêch Khōray Khwaṟ,شيلۀ خشك خوری,وچ خوری خوړ, Wêch Khōray Khwaṟ

Wech Khoray Khwar

Welcome to the Wech Khoray Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Khōray Khwaṟ. See Wech Khoray Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Khōray Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wech Khoray Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:29
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Wech Khoray Khwar
Places near Wech Khoray Khwar

Online Dating

Wech Khoray Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wech Khoray Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Khoray Khwar, Afghanistan