Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Ranmaray

Map of Ranmaray Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ran Maray,Ranmaray,Rān Maray,Rānmaṟay,ranmry,رانمری,رانمړی, Rānmaṟay


Welcome to the Ranmaray google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rānmaṟay. See Ranmaray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rānmaṟay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Ranmaray
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:56
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Ranmaray
Places near Ranmaray

Online Dating

Ranmaray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ranmaray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ranmaray, Afghanistan