-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Nawalah

Map of Nawalah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navala,Nawala,Nawalah,Nawālah,Nāwala,Nāwalah,ناوله, Nāwalah

Nawalah

Welcome to the Nawalah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwalah. See Nawalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwalah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Nawalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9347/70.7028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:24
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Nawalah
  •  
Places near Nawalah

Online Dating

Nawalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawalah, Afghanistan