-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Tsaparnar

Map of Tsaparnar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caparnar,Capaṟnar,Chaparnar,Chaparnaṟ,Chapornar,Tsaparnar,Tsaparnaṟ,chprnr,څپرنړ,چپرنر,چپرنړ, Tsaparnaṟ

Tsaparnar

Welcome to the Tsaparnar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsaparnaṟ. See Tsaparnar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsaparnaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Tsaparnar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92438/70.69519
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:43
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Tsaparnar
  •  
Places near Tsaparnar

Online Dating

Tsaparnar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsaparnar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsaparnar, Afghanistan