-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Wechah Nalah

Map of Wechah Nalah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vechanala,Weca Nala,Wechah Nalah,Wechah Nālah,Wêchah Nālah,Wěča Nāla,وچه ناله, Wêchah Nālah

Wechah Nalah

Welcome to the Wechah Nalah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêchah Nālah. See Wechah Nalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêchah Nālah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Wechah Nalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92033/70.67486
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:26
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Wechah Nalah
  •  
Places near Wechah Nalah

Online Dating

Wechah Nalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wechah Nalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wechah Nalah, Afghanistan