-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Burs Panah

Map of Burs Panah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Burs Pana,Burs Panah,Burspana,Buṟs Pāna,Būrs Pānah,brs panh,برس پانه,بورس پانه, Būrs Pānah

Burs Panah

Welcome to the Burs Panah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būrs Pānah. See Burs Panah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būrs Pānah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Burs Panah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92171/70.64694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:19
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Burs Panah
  •  
Places near Burs Panah

Online Dating

Burs Panah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Burs Panah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Burs Panah, Afghanistan