-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Marin Naw

Map of Marin Naw Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Marin Naw,Marinnau,Marīn Nāw,Maṟīn Nāw,Mirin Naw,Mīrīn Nāw,مرين ناو,مړین ناو,میرین ناو, Maṟīn Nāw

Marin Naw

Welcome to the Marin Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maṟīn Nāw. See Marin Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maṟīn Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Marin Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92443/70.62459
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:57
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Marin Naw
  •  
Places near Marin Naw
Ghunḏêy (5.3 km) Pīnar (6.4 km) Bōlak (6.9 km) Kūz Kōrdar (8.5 km) Awrahgal (8.7 km) Bar Kōrdar (8.7 km) Kōldar (9.3 km) Wutalah Tangay (10 km) Majīd Kōṯ (10.7 km) Dīgal (11.4 km) Qalā Kêlay (11.7 km) Barah Basţlah (11.7 km) Kūzah Basţlah (11.7 km) Slēmān Shāh (11.8 km) Lamdora (11.9 km) Gulsalik (12 km)

Online Dating

Marin Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Marin Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Marin Naw, Afghanistan