Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Tabay Khwar

Map of Tabay Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tabay Khwar,Tabay Khwaṟ,Tabaykhvar,tby khwr,تبی خور,تبی خوړ, Tabay Khwaṟ

Tabay Khwar

Welcome to the Tabay Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tabay Khwaṟ. See Tabay Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tabay Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Tabay Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:09
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Tabay Khwar
Places near Tabay Khwar

Online Dating

Tabay Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tabay Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tabay Khwar, Afghanistan