Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Gazarak Khwar

Map of Gazarak Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gazarak Khwar,Gazarokkhvar,Gāzarak Khwaṟ,گازرک خوړ, Gāzarak Khwaṟ

Gazarak Khwar

Welcome to the Gazarak Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gāzarak Khwaṟ. See Gazarak Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gāzarak Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gazarak Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:26
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Gazarak Khwar
Places near Gazarak Khwar

Online Dating

Gazarak Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gazarak Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gazarak Khwar, Afghanistan