Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Chinaro Khwar

Map of Chinaro Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cenaro Khwar,Chenaro Khwar,Chenāro Khwaṟ,Chinaro Khwar,Chinarukhvar,Chinārō Khwaṟ,Čenāro Khwar,چنارو خوړ, Chinārō Khwaṟ

Chinaro Khwar

Welcome to the Chinaro Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chinārō Khwaṟ. See Chinaro Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chinārō Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chinaro Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:00
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Chinaro Khwar
Places near Chinaro Khwar

Online Dating

Chinaro Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chinaro Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinaro Khwar, Afghanistan