-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Malagorugashi

Map of Malagorugashi Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malagorugashi,Molagoro Ghase,Molaguro Ghashe,Molāgoro Ghāšē,Molāgūro Ghāshē,Mulla Goro Ghashe,Mullā Gōrō Ghās̲h̲ē,mlagwrw ghashy,ملا گورو غاښې,ملاگورو غاشی, Malagorugashi

Malagorugashi

Welcome to the Malagorugashi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malagorugashi. See Malagorugashi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malagorugashi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Malagorugashi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.67331/70.98692
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:41
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Malagorugashi
  •  
Places near Malagorugashi

Online Dating

Malagorugashi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malagorugashi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malagorugashi, Afghanistan