-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Sam Tol

Map of Sam Tol Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sam Tol,Santol',Santol’,Sām Tōl,sntl,سام تول,سنتل, Sām Tōl

Sam Tol

Welcome to the Sam Tol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sām Tōl. See Sam Tol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sām Tōl area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Sam Tol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99947/70.76398
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:30
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Sam Tol
  •  
Places near Sam Tol
Sām Tōl (0 km) Mūrchal (2.5 km) Wudōlō (2.7 km) Gulsalik (3.2 km) Tarahnīk (3.5 km) Dīgal (4.2 km) Barah Basţlah (4.2 km) Qalā Kêlay (4.3 km) Kūzah Basţlah (4.6 km) Samtal (4.7 km) Majīd Kōṯ (4.8 km) Kalā (5 km) Kanḏay (5.3 km) Wutalah Tangay (5.6 km) Chapah Darah (5.8 km) Saydōr (6 km) Māshōṟah (6.2 km) Sindzī (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Sam Tol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sam Tol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sam Tol, Afghanistan