Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Nurpiya Bandah

Map of Nurpiya Bandah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nurpiya Bandah,Nurpya Bandeh,Nurpyabanda,Nūrpiyā Bānḏah,Nūṟpyā Bāndeh,nwrpya bandh,نورپیا بانده,نورپیا بانډه, Nūrpiyā Bānḏah

Nurpiya Bandah

Welcome to the Nurpiya Bandah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nūrpiyā Bānḏah. See Nurpiya Bandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nūrpiyā Bānḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Nurpiya Bandah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:41
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Nurpiya Bandah
Places near Nurpiya Bandah

Online Dating

Nurpiya Bandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nurpiya Bandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nurpiya Bandah, Afghanistan